2021 Crusader Classic Cart Assignments

Home  >>  2021 Crusader Classic Cart Assignments

Click here to see where your team will be teeing off from!

To quickly search this page, follow the instructions below:

  • Safari: Tap the arrow on the botton bar, scroll to “Find in Page” and type your name.
  • Chrome: Tap the arrow next to the address bar, scroll to “Find in Page” and type your name.


CartName
Team: 1
Tee: 1a
Martin McGee
Bill Coffey
Steve Rossillo
Jim Bracken
Team: 2
Tee: 1b
Paul Hurley
Rich Bachini
Nick Barrett
Pat O'Neil
Team: 3
Tee: 2a
Brian Sedor
Kent Oldmixon
Nick Messina
Joe Reineman
Team: 4
Tee: 2b
Michael Townsend
Keith Potter
Leon May
Aaron Bailey
Team: 5
Tee: 3a
Mike Coulson
Bill Vallee
Bob Hawe
John Moran
Team: 6
Tee: 3b
John Shea
David Surface
Bob Bedard
James Lizotte
Team: 7
Tee: 4a
Elizabeth Wilson
Tom Whalen
Denise Dodds
Mary Pope
Team: 8
Tee: 4b
John Lee
Robert Lee
Mark Serpis
Paul Ward
Team: 9
Tee: 5a
Jeff Bajgot
Lindsay Schiller
Dave Tucker
Terry Smith
Team: 10
Tee: 5b
Garry R Gosselin
Brad Desrochers
Bill Desrochers
Keith Veale
Team: 11
Tee: 6a
Daniel Greer
Tom Spataro
Greg Gowern
Rudy Gowern
Team: 12
Tee: 6b
Team: 13
Tee: 7a
Chris Stevens
Mike Stevens
Bradley Stevens
Chuck Moulton
Team: 14
Tee: 7b
Helen Duskin
Greg Arnold
Dan Quinn
Timm Haskins
Team: 15
Tee: 8a
Tom Carmichael
Adam Carmichael
Jason Carmichael
Garrett Carmichael
Team: 16
Tee: 8b
Team: 17
Tee: 9a
Frank Guarino
Gavin Long
Team: 18
Tee: 9b
Chuck Rossi
Barry Cioe
Tom Milne
Tom Donnelly
Team: 19
Tee: 10a
Kimberly Potter
Anthony Griffey
Kevin Tibbs
Team: 20
Tee: 10b
Paul Bosinger
Barry O'Neil
Kristin Stieghorst
Paul Sutton
Team: 21
Tee: 11a
Mike Korpi
Craig Korpi
Len Korpi
Kevin Shear
Team: 22
Tee: 11b
Team: 23
Tee: 12a
Patrick Holland
Tim Paoli
Andrew Belanger
Ryk Lynch
Team: 24
Tee: 12b
Mark Woodall
Nick DeSimone
Mike Pisano
Dom Cauteruccio
Team: 25
Tee: 13a
Keith Totten
Tony Humeniuk
Chris McLeod
Drew Lynch
Team: 26
Tee: 13b
Team: 27
Tee: 14a
David Murphy
Brandon Rastello
Mike Castro
Team: 28
Tee: 14b
Jeffrey Spiro
Tara Horne
Mike Connor
Sam Kelly
Team: 29
Tee: 15a
Keith Slattery
Jim DePalo
Mike Saunders
Keith Orlen
Team: 30
Tee: 15b
Brian Jones
Shaun Collins
SongSeng Toungthirath
Ryan Collins
Team: 31
Tee: 16a
Eric Teschemacher
Wayne Eaton
Kevin Murphy
Christopher Collier
Team: 32
Tee: 16b
Team: 33
Tee: 17a
Paul Torre
John Collins
Eileen
Team: 34
Tee: 17b
Team: 35
Tee: 18a
Lisa Silipigno
Chuck Connors
Nick Ruthmann
Susan Marshall
Team: 36
Tee: 18b
Stephen Greeley
Jonathan Boisjolie
Michael Woodall