Administration/Operations
- Chris Holland – Chief Operations Officer/Executive Director
- Donna Monte – Chief Financial Officer
- Jack Kaplan – Tour Director and Director of Membership
- Gino Cipriani – Assistant Director
- Aaron Bailey – Staff Coordinator
- Howard Weinstein – Leadership Coach
- Cheryl Rogers – Support Staff Coordinator
- Ryleigh Britton – Admin
- Steve Woodward – Admin
- Hailey Francoeur – Admin
- Andrew Granado – Admin
- Jayda Copeland – Admin
- Cat Jacques – Admin
- Sam Terrell – Admin
- Hunter Britton – Admin
- Stephanie Aarons – Admin
- Jacob Ford – Props
Design Team
- Keith Potter – Artistic Director
- Michael Townsend – Design & Artistic Lead; Lead Choreographer; Guard Caption Head
- Colin McNutt – Director of Percussion
- Thom Hannum – Senior Advisor
- Ryan George – Composer & Arranger
- Leon May – Drill Designer
- Brady Sanders – Designer & Choreographer
- Heather Graham – Color Guard Caption Manager, Writer & Administrator
- Gino Cipriani – Brass Caption Head
- Iain Moyer – Front Ensemble Arranger
- Michael Zellers – Electronics Designer
Brass Staff
- Gino Cipriani – Brass Caption Head
- Jarrett Lipman – Brass Caption Manager
- Steve Bentley
- Evan Berry
- Mark Nichols
- Jon Virtue
- James Crowley
- Michael Terry
- Jamie McDonald
- Sam DiMatteo
- Josh Muñoz
- Bethany Smith
Battery Staff
- Colin McNutt – Director of Percussion
- Alex Beltran – Battery Manager
- Zach Schlicher
- Andrew Ricketts
- Brian Perez
- Daniel Gutiérrez
- Jarod Sullivan
- Kelly Murray
- Andrew Macleay
- Davis Matheney
- Cisco Hance
Front Ensemble Staff
- Iain Moyer – Front Ensemble Director
- Jason Ihnat – Front Ensemble Coordinator
- Taylor Yozwiak – Front Ensemble Manager
- Jim Ancona – Percussion Advisor
- Ian Hale
- Matt Albano
- Tevis Tucker
- Diana Loomer
- Jay Rodriguez
- Nick McConnaughey
- Joe Tremper
Color Guard
- Michael Townsend – Lead Designer & Choreographer; Guard Director
- Brady Sanders – Choreography, Design
- Heather Graham – Caption Manager, Writer & Administrator
- Aaron Gantt
- Michael Maselli
- Guillermo Cisneros
- Joseph Danforth
- Anthony Tapia
Visual Staff
- Aaron Bailey – Visual Caption Head
- Lin Daffron – Dance and Movement
- Justin Kline
- Chris Martin
- Akira Torrijos
- William Young
- Peter Bates
- Patrick Cheney
- Laura Vokey
- Garrett Sitko
- Hugh Alexander
Audio Staff
- Michael Zellers – Electronics Designer
- Evan Kempy
- Kennith Watts
- Nathan Bashline
- Derrick Tillman
Medical Team
- Vivien Tucker, MD – Corps Doctor
- Michael Stevens, PA-C – Corps Physician Assistant
- Chip Vokey, RN
- Rick Vale, RT
- Brian Hebbard, ATC
Media Team
- Julia Cardillo – Media Team Supervisor
- Liset Garcia – Photographer
- Tony McCrackin – Photographer
- Olivia Materetsky – Videographer
- Gabe Hirst – Videographer